STUD DOG

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION (C.I.B)
ROMANIAN GRAND CHAMPION
POLISH CHAMPION
RUSSIAN CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
UKRAINIAN CHAMPION
SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
ROMANIAN CHAMPION
POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION

4 x I BEST IN SHOW WORKINGS
2 x II BEST IN SHOW WORKINGS
III BEST IN SHOW WORKINGS
IV BEST IN SHOW WORKINGS

II BEST WORKING DOG 2016
(Shows Raking Polish Kennel Club dep/Białystok)

* WORKING DOG CERTIFICATE *


6 x Best of Breed (BOB)
7 x Best of Opposite Sex (BOS)
12 x Best Male / Winner
2 x Best Junior in Breed
4 x Junior Winner
25 x CAC
1 x res. CAC
4 x CACIB
4 x res. CACIB
39 x I place / gold medal
9 x II place / silver medal

 

Date
Show
Class
Result
Judge
31.07.2016
CAC Minikowo (PL)
working
ex I, CAC, Best Male,
Best Of Breed (BOB)
II BIS Workings
Blanka Borowiec - Szczepańska (PL)
08.05.2016
CAC Minikowo (PL)
working
ex I, CAC
Ryszard Wacławik (PL)
02.04.2016
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
championów
ex I, CAC, CACIB, Best Male,
Best Of Breed (BOB)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION (C.I.B)
ROMANIAN GRAND CHAMPION
Cristian Vantu (ROM)
14.06.2015
CAC Lublin (PL)
champion
I ex
Magdalena Musiał (PL)
31.05.2015
CACIB Sibiu (ROM)
champion
ex I, CAC, CACIB, Best Male,
Best of Breed (BOB)
ROMANIAN CHAMPION
Rui Oliveira (PT)
30.05.2015
CACIB Sibiu (ROM)
champion
I vg
Victor Lobakin (AY)
17.05.2015
CAC Radom (PL)
champion
ex I, CAC, Best Male
Anna Chrzanowska (PL)
10.05.2015
CAC Minikowo (PL)
working
ex I, CAC
III BIS Workings
Piotr Król (PL)
27.07.2014
CAC Chojnice (PL)
champion
ex I, CAC, Best Male, BOS
Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL)
06.07.2014
CACIB Velka Ida (SK)
champion
ex II, res.CAC, res.CACIB
Milan Biros (SK)
05.07.2014
CAC Velka Ida (SK)
champion
ex I, CAC, Best Male,
Best of Breed (BOB)
Vojtek Vlatislav (SK)
11.05.2014
CAC Minikowo (PL)
working
ex I, CAC,
I BIS Workings
Ewa Stolarska (PL)
08.02.2014
CAC Bydgoszcz (PL)
working
ex I, CAC,
I BIS Workings
Ewa Stolarska (PL)
06.10.2013
CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)
champion
ex I, CAC, Best Male,
Best of Breed (BOB)
Blanka Borowiec - Szczepańska (PL)
28.07.2013
CAC Chojnice (PL)
working
ex I, CAC, Best Male, BOS
I BIS Workings
Joanna Szczepańska - Korpetta (PL)
07.07.2013
CACIB Velka Ida (SK)
working
ex I, CAC, res.CACIB
SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
Erdos Laszlo (HU)
06.07.2013
CACIB Velka Ida (SK)
working
I ex
Grzegorz Weron (PL)
09.06.2013
CACIB Ternopil (UA)
champion
ex I, CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOS
UKRAINIAN CHAMPION
Borys Aleksandrov (UA)
12.05.2013
CAC Minikowo (PL)
working
ex I, CAC, Best Male, BOS
I BIS Workings
Blanka Borowiec-Szczepańska (PL)
22.09.2012
Klubowa Bydgoszcz (PL)
champion
ex I, CAC
Mona K. Selbach (N)
26.08.2012
CACIB Białystok (PL)
champion
ex I, CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOS
Darko Korosec (SLO)
04.08.2012
CACIB Druskininkai (LT)
working
ex I, CAC
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
03.08.2012
CACIB Druskininkai (LT)
working
I ex
Ratibor Cekic (SRB)
21.07.2012
CACIB Velka Ida (SK)
working
ex I, CAC
Milan Biros (SK)
20.07.2012
CAC Velka Ida (SK)
working
ex I, CAC
Josef Mravik (SK)
07.07.2012
CACIB Warszawa (PL)
working
I vg
Dan Ericsson (S)
09.06.2012
CACIB Kaliningrad (RU)
open
ex I, CAC, res. CACIB
RUSSIAN CHAMPION
Jaroslava Ovesna (CZ)
27.05.2012
CAC Gostynin (PL)
working
ex I, CAC, Best Male
POLISH CHAMPION
Magdalena Musiał (PL)
13.05.2012
CAC Minikowo (PL)
working
ex I, CAC, Best Male, BOS
II BIS Workings
Ewa Stolarska (PL)
11.02.2012
CACIB Rzeszów (PL)
working
ex I, CAC, res.CACIB
Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL)
11.12.2011
CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)
working
I vg
Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
19.11.2011
CACIB Kielce (PL)
working
ex I, CAC
IV BIS Workings
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
18.09.2011
Klubowa Łódź (PL)
intermedia
II ex
Judith Gogibus (F)
10.09.2011
CAC Warszawa (PL)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
Marek M. Bork-Grabkowski (PL)
04.09.2011
CAC Radom (PL)
junior
II ex
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)
27.08.2011
CACIB Białystok (PL)
junior
II ex
Zoran Brankovich (SRB)
13.08.2011
CACIB Sopot (PL)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner
Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E)
23.07.2011
CAC Ukmerge (LT)
junior
II vg
Sergij Slukin (UA)
03.07.2011
CAC Olsztyn (PL)
junior
I ex
Ewa Szeliga-Szeremeta (PL)
19.06.2011
CAC Prienai (LT)
junior
II ex
Renata Petkeviciene (LT)
18.06.2011
CAC Marijampole (LT)
junior
II ex
Jurate Butkiene (LT)
05.06.2011
CAC Kaunas (LT)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner
Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
22.05.2011
CAC Radom (PL)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed,
Best of Breed (BOB)
Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL)
10.04.2011
CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)
junior
II ex
Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)
19.09.2010
Klubowa Łódź (PL)
baby
vp II/3
Theo Leenen (BE)