STUD DOG

CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF GERMANY (VDH)
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

II BEST IN SHOW
II BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
2  x  I BEST IN SHOW WORKING
II BEST IN SHOW ZKWP DEP/CHOJNICE
I BEST IN SHOW COUPLE 
(with Broadway Winnie The Glow Of The Snowy Star)

* WORKING CLASS CERTIFICATE (WCC) *

he has started Slovakian Championship

3 x Best of Breed (BOB)
3 x Best Male
11 x CAC
1 x res.CACIB
6 x Junior Winner
5 x Best Junior

1 x Best Puppy
19 x I place / golden medal
2 x II place / silver medal
2 x III place / bronze medal

 

 

Date
Show
Class
Result
Judge
11.11.2017
CAC Minikowo (PL)
working
excellent I, CAC, Best Male, BOB
I BIS Working
I BIS Couple
II BEST IN SHOW

Blanka Borowiec
- Szczepańska (PL)
10.11.2017
WORLD DOG SHOW
Leipzig (DE)
working
excellent I, CAC
CHAMPION OF GERMANY (VDH)
Andras Korozs (HU)
08.11.2017
CACIB Leipzig (DE)
working
excellent I, CAC
Pierluigi Buratti (IT)
19.08.2017
CACIB Białystok (PL)
intermedia
excellent I, CAC
Sedykh Nikolay (RUS)
15.08.2017
CAC Golub Dobrzyń (PL)
intermedia
excellent I, CAC
CHAMPION OF POLAND
Jan Ryk (PL)
02.07.2017
CACIB Velka Ida (SK)
working
excellent I, CAC
Biros Milan (SK)
01.07.2017
CACIB Velka Ida (SK)
working
excellent I, CAC, res.CACIB
Andras Korozs (HU)
14.05.2017
CAC Minikowo (PL)
working
excellent I, CAC
II BIS ZKWP dep/Chojnice
Andrea Eicher (CH)
13.05.2017
CACIB Łódź (PL)
working
excellent I, CAC
I BIS Working
Zoia Oleinikova (UA)
02.04.2017
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
junior
excellent I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
Nedim Suta (BIH)
01.04.2017
CAC2 Bistrita (ROM)
junior
excellent I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
Augustin Ionescu (ROM)
01.04.2017
CAC1 Bistrita (ROM)
junior
excellent I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior,
Best Male, BOB, II BIS Junior
Kelemen Attila (ROM)
18.03.2017
CAC Choceń (PL)
intermedia
excellent I, CAC, Best Male, BOB
Leszek Siejkowski (PL)
17.03.2017
CACIB Katowice (PL)
junior
excellent I, Junior Winner
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
Ana Beatriz Knoll (BR)
05.03.2017
CACIB Drzonków (PL)
junior
excellent II/4
Zoran Roknić (SRB)
05.02.2017
CAC Brodnica (PL)
intermedia
excellent I, CAC
Piotr Król (PL)
11.09.2016
CAC Warszawa (PL)
junior
excellent I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
Natasza Davidovic (SRB)
10.09.2016
Klubowa Warszawa (PL)
junior
excellent III/3
Ewa Stolarska (PL)
27.08.2016
CAC Gostynin (PL)
junior
excellent II/3
Gizela Makarewicz (PL)
21.08.2016
CACIB Sopot (PL)
junior
excellent III/3
Maria Kavcic (SLO)
14.08.2016
CAC Golub Dobrzyń (PL)
junior
excellent I/2
Ewa Szeliga-Szeremeta (PL)
03.07.2016
CAC Olsztyn (PL)
junior
excellent I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
Janusz Opara (PL)
19.06.2016
CAC Gdynia (PL)
puppy
very promising I/2, BOB Puppy
Anna Jaśkiewicz (PL)