STUD DOG

CHAMPION OF POLAND

CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND


he has started Slovakian Championship
he has started International Championship


6 x Best of Breed
8 x Best Male / Winner
3 x Junior Winner
12 x CAC
1 x CACIB
1 x BOB Puppy
16 x I palce / gold medal
2 x II place / silver medal
2 x III place / bronze medal

 

 

 

Date
Show
Class
Result
Judge
02.07.2017
CACIB Velka Ida (SK)
champion
excellent I, CAC
Volodymyr Shiyan (UA)
01.07.2017
CACIB Velka Ida (SK)
champion
excellent I, CAC
Monika Kuriata
- Okarmus (PL)
30.04.2017
CAC Alytus (LT)
champion
excellent I, CAC, Winner,
Best of Breed (BOB)
CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA
Anne Sume (EST)
29.04.2017
CAC Alytus (LT)
open
excellent I, CAC, Winner,
Best of Breed (BOB)
Julija Aidietiene (LT)
02.04.2017
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
champion
excellent I, CAC, Best Male,
CACIB, Best of Breed (BOB)
CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
Jean Francois Vanaken (BE)
01.04.2017
CAC2 Bistrita (ROM)
champion
excellent I, CAC, Best Male,
Best of Breed (BOB)
Dagmar Klein (ROM)
01.04.2017
CAC1 Bistrita (ROM)
champion
excellent I, CAC, Best Male,
Best of Breed (BOB)
Nedim Suta (BIH)
14.08.2016
CAC Salcininkai (LT)
champion
excellent I, CAC, Winner,
Best of Breed (BOB)
Joanna Szczepańska - Korpetta (PL)
13.08.2016
CAC Salcininkai (LT)
open
excellent I, CAC, Winner
Franki Leung (CN)
24.07.2016
CAC Ukmerge (LT)
champion
excellent II/3
Julija Aidietiene (LT)
23.07.2016
CAC Ukmerge (LT)
open
excellent III/4
Gabriele Lugaite (LT) 
12.03.2016
CAC Choceń (PL)
intermedia
excellent I, CAC, Best Male
CHAMPION OF POLAND
Piotr Król (PL)
29.11.2015
CAC Radom (PL)
open
excellent I, CAC
Elena Yerusalimskaja (RUS)
29.08.2015
CACIB Białystok (PL)
intermedia
excellent I, CAC
Norman Deschuymere (B)
23.08.2015
CAC Salcininkai (LT)
junior
excellent I/2, Junior Winner
Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL)
22.08.2015
CAC Salcininkai (LT)
junior
excellent I/2, Junior Winner
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA
Andi Hudono (IDN)
26.07.2015
CACIB Częstochowa (PL)
junior
excellent II/2
Maria Zasada (PL)
22.02.2015
CAC Panavezys (LT)
junior
excellent III/3
Nina Kharatishvili (RUS)
21.02.2015
CAC Panavezys (LT)
junior
excellent I/3, Junior Winner
Galina Perevedentseva (RUS)
30.11.2014
CAC Radom (PL)
puppy
very promising I, BOB Puppy
Laurent Pichard (CH)